UDUSSL
 
We have provided you with a department-wise contact list. If any query, please contact the respective authority given in the list.

SN. Name Designation Phone/Mobile No.
1 Dr Geeta Patel Chairperson 9928016301
2 Sh. Umesh Garg Managing Director 0294-2640188
3 Sh. Bharat Shrimali Dy. Manager (P&A)/Pur. 9928016308
4 Sh. RK Jatana (Retired) Incharge, Marketing 9928016313
5 Sh. SK Dosi (Retired) Incharge, P&I 9928016307
6 Sh. SK Dangi Incharge, Engineering 9928016314
7 Sh. Gopal Agrawal (Reti.) Incharge, Plant/QC 9829613318
8 Sh. AK Kumbhat Dy. Manager (F&A) 9928377441
9 Sh. Ghanshyam Prasad Addl. Pvt. Secretary (MD) 9928016320
10 Sh. Vinod Sharma Incharge, MIS 9928711133